Platz12. West
SerieL11
Bilanz6–16
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz22–17
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 68:85 SAS
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 71:93 SAS
REB38
AST15
STL12
BLK2
TOV12
FG30/88 (34.1%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.6
ORTG79.4
Four Factors
eFG%36.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | 27.0 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.4% | 13.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | -8.5 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 21.1% | 17.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 23.9% | 3.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.0% | 6.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.9% | 8.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 5.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 16.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 6.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST27
STL10
BLK5
TOV14
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.2
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 12.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 40.2 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 22.4 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.1% | 4.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 32.2% | 29.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 13.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.2% | 18.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 29.3% | 8.2 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.6% | 35.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.8% | 9.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.6% | 5.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.1% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























