Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–11
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 71:93 SAS
REB42
AST11
STL10
BLK0
TOV15
FG30/87 (34.5%)
3P7/37 (18.9%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.3
ORTG85.2
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%34.7%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/27 (25.9%) | 3/19 (15.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 35.3% | -7.7 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 26.7% | -1.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 15.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 21.1 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 19.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 9.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 18.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 17.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST29
STL10
BLK3
TOV12
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 18.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.3% | 31.2 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.9% | 33.2 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 13.7 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 35.6 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.8% | 47.1 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 17.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.2% | 17.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.0% | -9.6 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.3% | 35.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.0% | -2.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.2% | 9.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























