Platz11. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz21–16
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 77:83 SAS
- L S6 · Reg. Season HOU 56:79 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 106:95 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 101:79 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 63:74 SAS
REB29
AST22
STL5
BLK0
TOV12
FG36/64 (56.3%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 38.7% | 23.4 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.4% | 22.0 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 15.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.4% | 8.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 3.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 17.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.2% | 17.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43.2% | 37.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.6% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST24
STL9
BLK0
TOV7
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG124.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.5% | 16.9 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.3% | 41.3 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.9% | 25.8 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 13.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.0% | 14.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 9.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5% | 11.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 15.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.7% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























