Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz20–16
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 56:79 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 106:95 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 101:79 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 63:74 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 79:84 SAS
REB26
AST21
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG80.0
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.8% | 11.5 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 32.4% | 16.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 31.5% | 9.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | -3.4 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 5.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.4% | 16.6 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 15.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.1% | -4.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 19.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 7.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 37.1% | 14.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST23
STL9
BLK4
TOV7
FG34/74 (45.9%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.9
ORTG125.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 14.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.8% | 19.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.3% | 33.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 15.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.1% | 41.6 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.2% | 5.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 29.5% | 10.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28.1% | 26.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.4% | 20.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.5% | 13.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3% | 41.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.7% | -9.7 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























