Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W4
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–20
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 81:64 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season MEM 66:63 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season MEM 77:54 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season BOS 86:77 POR
REB35
AST20
STL8
BLK0
TOV16
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.3
ORTG103.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.9% | 17.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 6.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.6% | 6.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.4% | 22.9 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 39.2% | 42.7 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | 2.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 7.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 4.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 37.7% | 28.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 25.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | 17.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.9% | 3.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST19
STL8
BLK3
TOV17
FG29/74 (39.2%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG83.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.7% | 23.5 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 5.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 33.7% | 10.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% | 16.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 9.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.7% | 8.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | -5.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 29.6% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | 27.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.3% | -10.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























