Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz7–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–20
SerieL20
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 77:54 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season BOS 86:77 POR
REB43
AST23
STL12
BLK0
TOV12
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12.6% | -1.2 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 30.9% | 21.9 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.7% | 26.3 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.5% | 23.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 16.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | 30.3 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 27.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31.5% | -8.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST11
STL7
BLK1
TOV18
FG21/67 (31.3%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG71.4
Four Factors
eFG%37.3%
TOV%20.7%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.0% | 22.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 5.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.9% | -1.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.9% | 7.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.5% | -15.9 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 6.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 1.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.2% | 22.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 41.5% | -0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 27.2% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.2% | -4.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























