Platz7. East
SerieL3
Bilanz11–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz13–3
SerieW8
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 80:86 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 76:80 ORL
- W S5 · Reg. Season NJN 119:114 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 113:129 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season NJN 62:72 ORL
REB34
AST20
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 37.0% | 33.9 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 2.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.9% | 22.6 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.3% | 13.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.9% | 12.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | -6.3 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.0% | 44.7 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.2% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | 2.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.6% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST21
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.9
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/30 (30.0%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 40.0% | 8.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 30.9% | 40.0 | 28.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 5.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 24.8 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0% | 17.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.5% | 2.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 55.5 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























