Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz11–18
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–3
SerieW7
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 76:80 ORL
- W S5 · Reg. Season NJN 119:114 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season NJN 113:129 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season NJN 62:72 ORL
REB38
AST21
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG35/80 (43.8%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.1
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 27.6% | 19.1 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.8% | 24.0 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.3% | 21.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.6% | 4.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 7.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.0% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | 35.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | 16.2 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | 19.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.4% | -8.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.9% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 40.9% | 23.0 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.4% | 8.6 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 24.3 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 21.9 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.7% | -8.7 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.7% | 29.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 12.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 24.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | 27.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























