Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz16–3
SerieW12
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 98:112 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 74:108 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 85:91 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 98:112 TOR
REB34
AST16
STL11
BLK5
TOV17
FG40/88 (45.5%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.2
ORTG104.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.159
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17/40 (42.5%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46.8% | 26.7 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.2% | 19.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 6.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 25.4 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 37.2 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 7.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 3.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 17.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29.9% | 2.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17.1% | 9.6 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.9% | -6.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5% | 50.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- |
REB42
AST38
STL14
BLK6
TOV16
FG51/95 (53.7%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.3
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.7% | 23.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 29.0% | 16.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 33.5 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 9.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 35.9 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.9% | 28.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 47.1 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 37.3% | 40.1 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 6.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 36.3 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























