Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 74:108 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 85:91 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 98:112 TOR
REB35
AST16
STL3
BLK2
TOV15
FG29/82 (35.4%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.5
ORTG82.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10/27 (37.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 43.3% | 11.0 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 35.3% | 13.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | -0.5 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 5.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 17.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 5.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.8% | 19.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 17.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7% | 4.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB56
AST42
STL14
BLK6
TOV8
FG49/101 (48.5%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.0
ORTG121.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%38.3%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.7% | 32.0 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18.6% | 35.7 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13.7% | 45.2 | 25.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18.6% | 40.3 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.5% | 33.0 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 8.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29.8% | 7.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 46.3% | 40.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | 1.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.9% | -8.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























