Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz16–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz16–0
SerieW16
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 75:113 UTA
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 102:101 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs HOU 82:105 UTA
- L S35 · Playoffs HOU 85:91 UTA
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 119:116 BKN
REB28
AST13
STL6
BLK2
TOV19
FG33/64 (51.6%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead7
Poss20:30
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP4 (5.3%)
PIP44 (58.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND8 (10.7%)
Bench12 (16.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG103.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%22.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 10.8% | 0.7 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 23 | 36.1% | 19.0 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 3 | -21 | 8 | 12.9% | 21.9 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 24 | 40.6% | 18.0 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -23 | 8 | 14.1% | -0.2 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 5 | 12.5% | -9.9 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 3.4% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 15.9% | 17.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 29.8% | 17.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 23.8% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST27
STL14
BLK1
TOV7
FG47/67 (70.1%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead38
Poss19:29
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP11 (9.7%)
PIP66 (58.4%)
Inside0.63
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench58 (51.3%)
PACE70.9
ORTG159.4
Four Factors
eFG%77.6%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.0% | 46.7 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0.0% | 27.0 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 34 | 13 | 0.0% | 54.8 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0.0% | 29.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 43.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0.0% | -4.4 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























