2. Runde · Game 1
Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 85:91 UTA
- W S34 · Reg. Season DET 119:116 BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season DET 98:103 BKN
- L S32 · Reg. Season DET 118:118 BKN
REB37
AST13
STL3
BLK3
TOV11
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench16 (18.8%)
PACE77.4
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 25 | 34.9% | 18.6 | 15.6 | 109.7 | 120.0 | |
| 33 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 15 | 21.2% | 24.7 | 19.5 | 133.9 | 106.2 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -7 | 11 | 16.9% | 7.9 | 5.7 | 103.5 | 118.3 | |
| 27 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -8 | 14 | 23.7% | 15.9 | 10.4 | 119.4 | 116.1 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 4 | 8.5% | -5.6 | -2.6 | 28.4 | 125.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10.5% | -7.5 | -3.6 | 0.0 | 121.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 29.8% | 26.1 | 7.8 | 138.3 | 110.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.9% | 11.2 | 3.2 | 136.7 | 109.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 9.2% | 7.2 | 1.7 | 105.3 | 121.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 27.6% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 71.8 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV7
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT18/22 (81.8%)
OREB14
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench9 (9.9%)
PACE75.5
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.289
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 10.0% | 8.4 | 6.9 | 116.1 | 111.2 | |
| 34 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 14.3% | 16.4 | 14.2 | 138.1 | 108.9 | |
| 33 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18/35 (51.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 2 | 17 | 37 | 47.4% | 43.7 | 35.1 | 126.7 | 102.3 | |
| 32 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 5.3% | 4.6 | 3.5 | 92.7 | 111.0 | |
| 29 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 26.0% | 26.3 | 18.6 | 122.8 | 105.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 20.8% | 26.6 | 7.7 | 125.7 | 104.2 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 14.2% | -5.0 | -0.8 | 22.2 | 111.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 23.6% | -14.3 | -2.3 | 38.0 | 117.4 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 12.1% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 104.5 | 117.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























