Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–5
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 99:83 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 54:65 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 72:74 PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 75:96 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 71:98 PHI
REB31
AST26
STL2
BLK8
TOV8
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P12/19 (63.2%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG139.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 30.9 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 44.0% | 33.7 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 28.7 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 13.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 21.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.3% | 26.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 31.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.3% | 17.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 8.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.8% | 15.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST22
STL3
BLK0
TOV4
FG38/85 (44.7%)
3P3/6 (50.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.3% | 9.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 21.9 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | 3.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 37.5 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 14.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 20.0% | 7.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | -2.4 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.8% | 12.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.7% | 24.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























