Platz15. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz28–8
SerieW9
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 71:98 PHI
REB38
AST12
STL3
BLK0
TOV20
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P3/23 (13.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG85.6
Four Factors
eFG%42.8%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.132
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.5% | -9.2 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 32.7% | 3.9 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 22.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 7.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.0% | 2.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 13.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.4% | 32.5 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.9% | 28.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.1% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.4% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST26
STL14
BLK3
TOV10
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 37.8 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 31.7 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 25.1 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21.6% | 44.2 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.1% | 26.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 13.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23.3% | -5.5 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.0% | 22.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.0% | 18.2 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 7.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.5% | 6.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30.6% | 5.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























