Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–20
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–15
SerieL2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 97:91 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 72:67 NJN
REB40
AST28
STL8
BLK3
TOV13
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P13/25 (52.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 32.6% | 40.0 | 30.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 29.6% | 29.4 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8.5% | 2.9 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 12.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.3% | 24.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 18.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 9.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.2% | 33.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.5% | 39.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34.0% | 13.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST32
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19.1% | 17.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22.9% | 11.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8.2% | 15.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.8% | 38.1 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 44.5 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 3.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 25.5% | 9.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1% | 22.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9% | 8.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 49.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























