Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 70:65 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 76:71 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 77:80 NYK
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 75:68 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 71:67 NYK
REB38
AST16
STL8
BLK5
TOV23
FG30/62 (48.4%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.4
ORTG98.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%25.7%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.161
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 17.0% | 19.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 17.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.3% | 17.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.5% | 8.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.9% | 18.3 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 10.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 8.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.9% | -16.5 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.8% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST21
STL17
BLK1
TOV12
FG30/73 (41.1%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.6
ORTG86.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.055
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18.1% | 20.3 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19.5% | -1.0 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.3% | 23.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 12.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 4.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.8% | 18.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.0% | 12.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.8% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























