Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–6
Letzte 103–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–7
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 77:80 NYK
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 75:68 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 71:67 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 74:66 NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season DET 74:55 NYK
REB33
AST15
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.7
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 21.5% | 18.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 23.2 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 26.3 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33.8% | 23.3 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25.8% | 14.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.1% | -22.0 | -6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 25.6 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 6.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | 1.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | 20.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST23
STL5
BLK0
TOV10
FG37/65 (56.9%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 23.2 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | 28.3 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 2.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18.0% | 18.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.6% | 2.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.1% | 32.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.8% | 16.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 33.0% | 11.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























