Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieW5
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 81:95 MIN
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 67:90 NOH
REB27
AST21
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.2% | 13.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.0% | 14.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 15.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 12.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.8% | 40.4 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 25.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 6.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 32.8% | 0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.2% | 19.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.0% | 23.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST32
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG44/65 (67.7%)
3P5/7 (71.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%71.5%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30.2% | 30.8 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 32.1 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.4% | 41.1 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 6.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 25.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 16.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | 17.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | 19.8 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.5% | 21.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























