Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 90:67 WAS
REB42
AST31
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG114.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 30.9 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 21.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% | 31.4 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 26.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 35.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 28.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 26.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 25.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG90.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 11.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0.0% | 24.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 25.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 38.0 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | -13.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | -5.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























