Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–10
SerieL10
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 84:79 CHA
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 69:56 CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 67:80 MIL
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 91:77 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 87:75 NJN
REB21
AST24
STL7
BLK2
TOV5
FG37/65 (56.9%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.0
ORTG129.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 20.7 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0% | 12.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 40.7% | 47.2 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.4% | 4.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 18.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 4.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.9% | 38.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | 24.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 51.3% | 39.8 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9% | 10.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST25
STL3
BLK1
TOV9
FG38/66 (57.6%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG122.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.1% | 25.7 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.2% | 10.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.5% | 1.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.1% | 35.1 | 20.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 17.0 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.6% | 14.2 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 16.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1% | 32.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























