Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz17–21
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–9
SerieW2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 67:80 MIL
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 91:77 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 87:75 NJN
REB30
AST13
STL3
BLK4
TOV12
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.8
ORTG101.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/33 (42.4%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 52.9% | 24.1 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.4% | 8.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 12.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.6% | 10.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.7% | 14.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.3 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.8% | -6.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40.3% | 5.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV5
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.6
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 28.5% | 28.5 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.4% | 27.4 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.2% | 8.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.2% | 13.7 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 17.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.3% | -23.3 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.9% | 44.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.9% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























