Play-In · Game 1
Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 76:89 PHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season CHI 96:85 PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season CHI 110:89 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 110:116 PHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season CHI 93:89 PHI
REB42
AST17
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG33/87 (37.9%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG94.5
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24.1% | 10.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22.3% | 15.3 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.6% | 35.1 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 24.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 40.0% | 4.1 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 10.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 3.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 12.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.7% | -7.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.3% | 33.2 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 12.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 24.7% | 21.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.4% | 15.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 27.9 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.3% | 15.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.2% | 23.7 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.3% | -10.1 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.3% | 46.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























