Platz14. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–8
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 93:89 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 84:94 SAC
REB37
AST21
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG37/86 (43.0%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT15/19 (78.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.6
ORTG103.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.221
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26.4% | 14.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 32.1% | 33.9 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 26.6% | 8.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.8% | 6.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 5.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.5% | 15.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 16.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 16.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 42.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 20.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL9
BLK9
TOV12
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.8
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 19.5% | 24.6 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22.0% | 23.9 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.7% | 21.4 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 2.5 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | 21.6 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 26.3% | 24.5 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 18.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.9% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35.9% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























