Platz10. East
SerieL3
Bilanz15–26
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–15
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 61:66 LAC
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 102:86 LAC
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 74:73 LAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 81:84 SEA
REB30
AST16
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG94.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.2%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.2% | 24.6 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.6% | 8.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.6% | -3.8 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.9% | 9.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 38.3 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | 3.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 26.0% | 2.4 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | -1.3 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.7% | 11.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.2
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 25.5% | 27.5 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.1% | 19.6 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.0% | 5.6 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.0% | 17.3 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | 6.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.2% | 9.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0% | 13.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.0% | -13.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.5% | 43.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























