Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz26–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–14
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 74:73 LAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 81:84 SEA
REB36
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV23
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.1
ORTG90.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%23.6%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22.9% | 17.8 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8.4% | 15.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 28.3% | 13.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.7% | -0.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.3% | 25.9 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | -19.1 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 3.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | 43.4 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8% | -22.5 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB21
AST19
STL12
BLK5
TOV15
FG29/62 (46.8%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG96.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.242
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 18.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.3% | 16.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.7% | 6.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.3% | 13.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.6% | 25.1 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 18.6 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 34.8% | 11.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 5.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.8% | 15.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 13.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39.7% | -32.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























