Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz12–15
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W8
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz19–12
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 85:91 SAC
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAC 76:83 SAC
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAC 72:91 SAC
- L S3 · Playoffs LAC 73:93 SAC
- L S3 · Playoffs LAC 69:75 SAC
REB37
AST28
STL4
BLK2
TOV11
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%31.4%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19.1% | 15.3 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 13.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.3% | 18.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 32.5% | 38.3 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.6% | 0.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.4% | 20.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 17.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 27.7% | 19.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 12.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG37/84 (44.0%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.131
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 36.4% | 37.6 | 27.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 40.0% | 23.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 2.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8% | 7.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 24.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 18.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 24.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 2.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.6% | 27.0 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51.3% | -32.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























