Play-In · Game 2
Platz4. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel LAC 69:75 SAC
- L S3 · Playoffs LAC 79:87 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season LAC 66:82 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season LAC 80:93 SAC
REB39
AST20
STL2
BLK1
TOV18
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P0/10 (0.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%21.0%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.2% | -0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.4% | 1.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 27.5% | 30.5 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 20.9 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 26.0 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 7.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.5% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29.7% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.5% | -0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.2% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST16
STL8
BLK0
TOV14
FG31/78 (39.7%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG98.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 5/16 (31.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 40.6% | 21.3 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27.2% | 27.5 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | 17.3 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.4% | -10.7 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.5% | 5.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.4% | 4.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 18.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 11.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























