Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz8–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–12
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 102:106 UTA
- L S5 · Reg. Season PHX 68:92 UTA
- W S4 · Reg. Season PHX 82:78 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHX 71:65 ORL
- W S1 · Reg. Season PHX 96:66 MEM
REB43
AST18
STL10
BLK3
TOV10
FG45/104 (43.3%)
3P12/39 (30.8%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB25
TF25
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG118.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.0%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%44.6%
FTr0.010
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16.7% | 9.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15.4% | 24.3 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 3/16 (18.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 38.5% | 14.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 17.9 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 18.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 41.6% | 26.3 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 21.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 5.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | -0.8 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 23.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST26
STL6
BLK0
TOV15
FG48/82 (58.5%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.3
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24.5% | 29.6 | 26.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 26.8% | 10.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.6% | 18.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 25.3 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 32.7 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.2% | 3.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 0.7 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.4% | 27.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.4% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























