Platz7. West
SerieW3
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–14
SerieL1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 82:78 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHX 71:65 ORL
- W S1 · Reg. Season PHX 96:66 MEM
REB25
AST14
STL8
BLK3
TOV20
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%21.5%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.242
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 4.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.0% | 14.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | -3.3 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 47.6% | 52.0 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | -3.9 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 6.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 35.5% | 19.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 29.0% | 31.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | 4.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 10.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST26
STL7
BLK2
TOV18
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.1% | 18.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19/29 (65.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 45.0% | 44.0 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.4% | 19.5 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 21.5% | 9.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | -3.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 19.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.4% | -13.3 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.2% | -4.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | 3.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | -6.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























