Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–20
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz31–4
SerieW12
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 78:109 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 84:94 TOR
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 103:96 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 65:87 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 80:83 TOR
REB36
AST20
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG33/96 (34.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.4
ORTG85.3
Four Factors
eFG%38.5%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%23.2%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20.2% | 22.7 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 36.3% | -2.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.7% | 19.8 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.9% | 23.4 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.1% | 9.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | -0.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.6% | 30.1 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | -9.0 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 1.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | -4.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.7% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
REB57
AST43
STL6
BLK3
TOV9
FG52/92 (56.5%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.2
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.3% | 25.9 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 19.8% | 29.9 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.6% | 24.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30.4% | 46.2 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.6% | 13.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 46.4 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 11.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.9% | 49.9 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.9% | 14.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























