Platz3. East
SerieW3
Bilanz18–8
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–4
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 103:96 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 65:87 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 80:83 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 60:89 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 68:70 TOR
REB36
AST18
STL3
BLK6
TOV19
FG43/85 (50.6%)
3P8/12 (66.7%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.4
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.165
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 21.0% | 17.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 31.7% | 17.4 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 21.5% | 23.4 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17.9% | 35.4 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | -8.3 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.7% | 7.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1% | 21.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.7% | 76.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST34
STL13
BLK6
TOV11
FG44/93 (47.3%)
3P1/14 (7.1%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.9
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%44.7%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 28.4% | 23.8 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22.4% | 19.8 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25.4% | 25.4 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.5% | 28.2 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 7.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 23.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | 17.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 36.1% | 61.6 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 18.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.6% | -10.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























