Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W12
Letzte 108–1
Bilanz8–1
SerieW5
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 79:97 MIA
- L S35 · Reg. Season DET 86:89 MIA
- L S34 · Reg. Season NYK 94:119 MIA
- L S33 · Reg. Season NYK 93:104 MIA
- L S32 · Reg. Season NYK 112:128 MIA
REB46
AST17
STL3
BLK3
TOV11
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead4
Poss21:12
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP1 (1.3%)
PIP10 (12.7%)
Inside0.11
2ND11 (13.9%)
Bench20 (25.3%)
PACE69.8
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 27 | 44.1% | 11.2 | 8.9 | 93.7 | 126.6 | |
| 28 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 9 | 14.4% | 3.6 | 2.5 | 72.6 | 120.2 | |
| 28 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 4.9% | 13.4 | 8.9 | 162.9 | 117.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 8.4% | 12.4 | 8.0 | 166.8 | 126.3 | |
| 25 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 28.6% | 26.9 | 16.3 | 127.6 | 123.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 3 | 8.5% | 5.0 | 1.9 | 89.1 | 120.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 26.0% | -1.5 | -0.1 | 52.3 | 123.3 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 12 | 41.9% | 24.9 | 8.0 | 106.8 | 127.3 | |
| 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 13.6% | -3.9 | -0.9 | 29.0 | 122.7 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 4 | 22.7% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 73.9 | 122.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 1.7 | 229.0 | 110.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG43/81 (53.1%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead18
Poss18:47
Paint31/42 (73.8%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP66 (68.0%)
Inside0.73
2ND21 (21.6%)
Bench20 (20.6%)
PACE74.5
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.6%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23.0% | 16.3 | 12.4 | 118.5 | 102.8 | |
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9.0% | 10.1 | 7.3 | 124.6 | 101.8 | |
| 28 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 36.9% | 29.6 | 20.0 | 120.0 | 101.8 | |
| 27 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 33.1% | 34.7 | 22.3 | 125.8 | 88.7 | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.8% | 11.1 | 6.3 | 133.6 | 104.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 12.5% | 20.7 | 9.1 | 134.7 | 96.5 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 28.9% | 20.6 | 7.1 | 110.1 | 101.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12.3% | 11.5 | 2.9 | 119.6 | 103.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 12.3% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 90.3 | 108.6 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 14.4% | 7.2 | 1.6 | 76.3 | 112.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























