Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz20–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–10
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 90:74 SAC
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 91:90 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 79:89 SAC
REB42
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%42.4%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.1% | 22.9 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 37.1% | 24.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.3% | 24.5 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 28.3 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 0.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 20.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.0% | 45.2 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 6.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24.4% | 22.1 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST13
STL6
BLK0
TOV9
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.7
ORTG106.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.1%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%34.9%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14/30 (46.7%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 41.0% | 26.9 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | 11.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18.4% | -0.7 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | -4.9 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.7% | 24.6 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 20.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 27.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | 38.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























