Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz9–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz22–4
SerieW9
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 79:89 SAC
REB33
AST15
STL4
BLK1
TOV14
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.6% | 45.4 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.3% | 18.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 4.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 6.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 3.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | 19.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.9% | -22.0 | -5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | -5.4 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 30.3% | 17.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | 19.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST15
STL6
BLK1
TOV17
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 28.8% | 38.2 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 32.9% | 20.1 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.8% | 2.2 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.3% | 23.0 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 10.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 8.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 5.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.6% | 11.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.9% | -16.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























