Platz11. West
SerieW3
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W3
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–29
SerieL8
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 90:78 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season PHX 102:75 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season PHX 85:76 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 79:81 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 87:89 POR
REB47
AST14
STL2
BLK2
TOV12
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P15/25 (60.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.8
ORTG121.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 16.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 8.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.2% | 16.6 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 31 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 34.6% | 42.2 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 11.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 33.4% | 11.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.1% | 18.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 30.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.8% | 19.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.1% | -22.7 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST17
STL5
BLK1
TOV7
FG34/90 (37.8%)
3P9/33 (27.3%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.2
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.8%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19.4% | 7.2 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 37.9 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/23 (17.4%) | 2/16 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 33.4% | -3.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 19.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.8% | 15.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 24.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 9.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | -1.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























