Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 102–4
Bilanz2–4
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 85:76 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 79:81 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 87:89 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season PHX 87:63 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season PHX 87:57 POR
REB48
AST20
STL4
BLK5
TOV10
FG39/84 (46.4%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG104.5
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.4% | 3.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.0% | 25.9 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 47.7% | 29.1 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.3% | 9.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.5% | 14.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 5.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 18.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.3% | 17.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27.0% | 31.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41.6% | 13.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | 20.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.7% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG30/88 (34.1%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.1
ORTG84.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 24.3% | 31.8 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.5% | 9.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.7% | 3.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.2% | 7.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.0% | 13.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | 7.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.3% | -3.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.6% | 15.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.1% | 32.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.6% | -2.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.4% | -10.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























