Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz30–8
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–11
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 94:73 LAC
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 88:79 LAC
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 59:83 LAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 75:85 LAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 76:98 LAC
REB28
AST21
STL14
BLK3
TOV11
FG39/72 (54.2%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.6
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 48.5% | 52.9 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 45.6 | 20.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | -7.7 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 23.9% | 25.3 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 19.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.6% | 13.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 22.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 23.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 20.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | -3.0 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 8.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.9% | 25.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST21
STL5
BLK1
TOV20
FG32/64 (50.0%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%22.9%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.2% | 6.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 13.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.3% | 11.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.6% | -4.3 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 29.8% | 7.2 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.0% | 24.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.6% | 17.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.9% | 0.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 27.8 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29.8% | 32.8 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 9.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.6% | 10.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























