Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz16–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–15
SerieL1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 98:76 SEA
REB35
AST18
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG137.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%5.8%
OREB%40.7%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 16.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | 29.3 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25.7% | 33.8 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.1% | 23.7 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 18.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.7% | 12.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 29.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 21.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.9% | 19.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.7% | 47.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST20
STL0
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG102.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 15.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.2% | 21.3 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 18.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 34.5% | 15.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 0.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 6.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 39.1% | 32.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | -6.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.0% | 10.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 6.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | 7.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























