Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–20
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–25
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 66:64 POR
- L S5 · Reg. Season DAL 86:91 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season DAL 78:68 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season ATL 82:71 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season ATL 94:61 POR
REB36
AST21
STL2
BLK1
TOV2
FG29/70 (41.4%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE57.6
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%2.8%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 32.2% | 13.4 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | 9.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.4% | 18.4 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 16.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.1% | 4.0 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.2% | 17.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 35.4% | 18.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20.1% | 19.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 7.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST16
STL1
BLK1
TOV6
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.8
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.3% | 12.4 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 30.0% | 5.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.7% | 30.8 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.4% | 2.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.1% | 25.1 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 1.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.6% | 6.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -5.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.6% | 18.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | 8.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























