Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–14
SerieL5
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 94:61 POR
REB43
AST21
STL11
BLK6
TOV9
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG125.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 6.6 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26.6% | 25.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 35.7% | 19.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 27.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 18.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 22.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 27.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | 22.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 37.7% | 24.4 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | 26.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 21.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 45.6% | 70.8 | 8.4 | -- | -- |
REB36
AST16
STL5
BLK2
TOV17
FG25/65 (38.5%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.7
ORTG81.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%19.6%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.8% | 2.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 27.7 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | -1.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.2% | 16.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.8% | 1.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30.7% | -2.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.9% | 35.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 15.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.5% | 0.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























