Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz8–8
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 62:89 MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season IND 90:72 BOS
- W S3 · Reg. Season IND 91:84 BOS
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 94:85 BOS
REB37
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG29/76 (38.2%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG85.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.5%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.0% | 11.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 34.8% | 8.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.7% | 3.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19.2% | 1.4 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.1% | 34.2 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 36.7% | 11.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.3% | -13.2 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 13.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.5% | 14.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 24.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2% | -4.0 | -0.3 | -- | -- |
REB35
AST23
STL13
BLK2
TOV9
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.188
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12.0% | 17.8 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 19 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 27.7% | 21.9 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 30.6 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 32.8% | 29.3 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 22.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.9% | 28.1 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | 16.9 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.2% | -8.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























