Platz13. East
SerieL6
Bilanz7–10
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz23–13
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 72:90 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season BOS 84:91 IND
- L S1 · Reg. Season BOS 85:94 DAL
REB29
AST17
STL5
BLK2
TOV14
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.9
ORTG89.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.3%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 48.7% | 11.1 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 15.4 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 9.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 31.7 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.4% | 0.6 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.5% | 10.4 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | 4.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 1.3 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 11.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.5% | -15.0 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%44.1%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.8% | 8.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.2% | 26.7 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.5% | 32.4 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 3.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.8% | 36.6 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.2% | 30.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 7.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.1% | 9.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 36.3% | 16.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.7% | 23.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.8% | 42.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























