Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–10
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz16–20
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 90:80 MIA
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 66:68 ORL
REB39
AST22
STL8
BLK6
TOV15
FG33/71 (46.5%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT16/23 (69.6%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.324
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 30.4% | 30.1 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 30.4 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 21.7% | 19.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.5% | 15.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 17.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.4% | 7.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | 4.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 22.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.9% | 22.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.2% | -10.8 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST28
STL9
BLK3
TOV13
FG35/81 (43.2%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.7
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.148
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.0% | 29.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 23.5% | 20.7 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 25.5% | 18.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.7% | 9.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22.7% | 8.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 18.6% | -4.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 18.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | 6.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 19.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19.8% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























