Platz7. West
SerieL2
Bilanz12–27
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–14
SerieW1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 66:68 ORL
REB38
AST17
STL1
BLK6
TOV18
FG28/63 (44.4%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%21.7%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 44.6% | 13.6 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.0% | 7.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 6.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | -6.3 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 29.6 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.3% | 10.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 17.2 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 23.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 10.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30.8% | -16.8 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST15
STL12
BLK5
TOV5
FG31/75 (41.3%)
3P2/18 (11.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.7
ORTG97.5
Four Factors
eFG%42.7%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.8% | 20.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 36.3% | 22.4 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 32.6 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/18 (16.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.7% | 1.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 17.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.3% | 3.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 0.8 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 47.4% | 12.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 15.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























