Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz25–5
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 81:91 PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season NYK 86:81 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season NYK 70:76 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season NYK 84:99 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season NYK 90:94 SAC
REB38
AST22
STL5
BLK2
TOV17
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.2
ORTG96.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 29.8% | 10.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 24.7% | 8.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.8% | 13.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17.6% | 11.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 14.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 31.5 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.5% | 16.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST28
STL12
BLK3
TOV7
FG40/87 (46.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.1% | 22.0 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24.1% | 42.9 | 26.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19.7% | 11.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.4% | 2.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 37.9 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 22.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | -5.4 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 19.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 35.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























