Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz23–8
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 84:99 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season NYK 90:94 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season NYK 56:95 SAC
REB29
AST22
STL1
BLK1
TOV20
FG37/63 (58.7%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%22.8%
OREB%48.1%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.0% | 35.9 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.7% | -1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30.4% | 6.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 21.2 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 6.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.0% | 31.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 20.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 34.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.6% | -13.4 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.9% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6% | -5.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB23
AST24
STL10
BLK0
TOV9
FG43/70 (61.4%)
3P11/16 (68.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG145.5
Four Factors
eFG%69.3%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 25.5% | 21.0 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 37.7 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 16.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 16.4 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.4% | 31.5 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 35.3% | 30.3 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 36.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 14.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























