Platz13. East
SerieL4
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz18–10
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 81:82 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season NYK 78:81 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season NYK 90:95 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season NYK 84:60 SAS
REB32
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21.8% | 20.7 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.6% | 25.9 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 28.0 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 29.3% | 14.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 36.6% | -7.4 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5% | 27.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 2.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.0% | 15.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST34
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG39/71 (54.9%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | 30.2 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 21.5 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.5% | 39.8 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.5% | 7.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 10.3 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 7.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36.2% | 9.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.5% | 23.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























