Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–2
Letzte 104–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–4
Bilanz5–4
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 84:60 SAS
REB31
AST26
STL7
BLK11
TOV8
FG38/62 (61.3%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG133.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.9%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%52.6%
FTr0.210
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 36.8% | 47.6 | 29.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | 21.1 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.1% | 33.4 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 12.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.2% | 17.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.8% | 12.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.8% | 5.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.1% | 23.4 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 21.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.3% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 19.0 | 1.1 | -- | -- |
REB17
AST18
STL9
BLK3
TOV12
FG27/64 (42.2%)
3P4/27 (14.8%)
FT1/6 (16.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG88.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/19 (10.5%) | 1/16 (6.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0.0% | -6.2 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 14.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 22.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.0% | 11.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 22.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






















