Platz15. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W7
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–10
SerieW5
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 85:92 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season POR 84:112 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season POR 90:95 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season POR 74:76 SAS
- L S2 · Playoffs POR 54:93 SAS
REB42
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG37/83 (44.6%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%42.5%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 25.8% | 29.0 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.5% | 17.0 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.5% | 7.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.1% | 26.1 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 15.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.1% | 8.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 34.4% | 11.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 17.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.5% | 27.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST33
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG39/73 (53.4%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.6
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.5% | 32.3 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.6% | 23.8 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.7% | 49.7 | 24.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 8.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | 6.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 26.4 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.2% | 14.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | 29.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 14.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























