Play-In · Game 3
Platz15. West
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W3
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel POR 54:93 SAS
- L S2 · Playoffs POR 60:73 SAS
- L S2 · Playoffs POR 51:78 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season POR 86:80 SAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season POR 44:94 SAS
REB37
AST10
STL6
BLK3
TOV12
FG21/76 (27.6%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT6/17 (35.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.2
ORTG68.2
Four Factors
eFG%31.6%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%22.8%
FTr0.224
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.3% | 11.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.0% | -8.7 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 7.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.7% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.4% | -1.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | -5.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.4% | 12.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.1% | 23.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 4.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.4% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.6% | 37.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- |
REB51
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV16
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.5
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.9% | 25.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | 11.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.7% | 36.5 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 18.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.7% | 25.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | 24.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 17.5 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 33.4% | 9.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.0% | 26.1 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30.4% | 14.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8% | 11.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























